BESTUUR

Het 55e bestuur | Kort bie 't ies

Voorzitter
Lillian de Jong
voorzitter@skeuvel.nl
+31 615695864

Penningmeester
Jesper Kussendrager
penningmeester@skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Intern
Charlotte Hofma
intern@skeuvel.nl

Secretaris
Amy ten Berge
secretaris@skeuvel.nl

Sportcommissaris
Isa Groenewoud
sportcommissaris@skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Extern
Robin Geesken
extern@skeuvel.nl

Voorzitter
Lillian de Jong
voorzitter@skeuvel.nl
+31 615695864

Secretaris
Amy ten Berge
secretaris@skeuvel.nl

Penningmeester
Jesper Kussendrager
penningmeester@skeuvel.nl

Sportcommissaris
Isa Groenewoud
sportcommissaris@skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Intern
Charlotte Hofma
intern@skeuvel.nl

Commissaris Extern
Robin Geesken
extern@skeuvel.nl

Oud-besturen

54e Bestuur |  2019-2020

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Sportcommissaris:

Laura Koenis
Niels Groot
Remco Boere
Anouk de Graaf

53e Bestuur | 2018-2019

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Sportcommissaris:
Commissaris Intern:
Commissaris Extern:

Sjoerd Barts
Patrick Thijssen
Annelotte Bex
Nicolle van Rijswijk
Wies Schilder
Laura van Ginkel

52e Bestuur | 2017-2018 | Kop d’r voor

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Commissaris Intern:
Commissaris Extern:

Frank Hemme
Irene Heijink
Yoran Nijenhuis
Jesse Bootsma
Jurre Jetten
Wietske Rem

51e Bestuur | 2016-2017

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Commissaris Intern:
Commissaris Extern:

Vincent Oudshoorn
Annemiek ter Brugge
Ron Koomen
Hille Drenth
Nika Daling
Amber van Elburg

50e Bestuur | 2015-2016

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
PR Commissaris:
Algemeen Lid:

Wout Schilder
Annick Penninkhof
Bouke Gerritsma
Bouke Gerritsma
Marijn Fransen
Thomas van Kuipers

49e Bestuur | 2014-2015

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Menno Sytsma
Nienke Stoker
Sander Bonestroo
Rixt Hoogland
Renée Kuiper

48e Bestuur | 2013-2014

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Liset Vliegen
Sybe van Hijum
Ronald Schonewille
Esther Nauta
Miriam Kuiper

47e Bestuur | 2012-2013

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Sietske van der Leest
Astrid Hoving
Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink
Nick Doornekamp

46e Bestuur | 2011-2012

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:

PR Commissaris:

Steven Zaal
Klaske Siegersma
Jorrit Juk
Mark Reiling
Tessa Rijsterborgh
Kasper van Zaane

45e Bestuur |  2010-2011

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris
PR Commissaris

Ard Klompe
Adrienne Hanenburg
Youp van der Zande
Berend Feldbrugge
Tjalling de Jong
Nathan Baak

44e Bestuur | 2009-2010

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Arno Schuerink
Wim Bijkerk
Douwe Buursma
Claudia Henckel
Sander Weitkamp
Kim de Jong

43e Bestuur | 2008-2009

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Freark van der Kooi
Henk-Jan van den Hoorn
Jildert Ketelaar
Lianne Zevenbergen
Martina Hoogendoorn
Jelmer Woudstra

42e Bestuur | 2007-2008

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Dorien Brander
Caroline Mattijsen
Anne Minnema
Marijn Zwier
Carry Doeven
Marije Leusink

41e Bestuur | 2006-2007

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Kees Durk van der Kooi
Maaike Braham
Steven te Brinke
Marleen Molenaar
Akke Bakker
Jelle de With

40e Bestuur | 2005-2006

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Marieke Plegt
Henrico Puttenstein
Kevin Capota
Jonne Doorduin
Suzanne Nagtegaal
Sander Bakker

39e Bestuur | 2004-2005

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Harry Talen
Han Zuidinga
Silve Porthof
Kevin Capota
Erwin Sterrenburg
Robin de Waard

38e Bestuur | 2003-2004

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:

Anthon Henk Sonnenberg
Sijmen Steenbeek
Floor van Zaane

37e Bestuur | 2002-2003

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Simon Louwsma
Koen Linssen
Goswin Croes
Eelco Rondhuis
Joris Bokkes
Annemiek Kamphuis

36e Bestuur | 2001-2002

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Commissaris:

Marcel Driessen
Marieke van As
Steven Verwaard
Geert Bongers
Niels Udenk
Tenny den Hartog

35e Bestuur | 2000-2001

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Materiaalcommissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Jan Miedema
Joris Pappers
Koen Wissink
Marcel Driessen
Geert Bongers
Rob Loring

34e Bestuur | 1999-2000

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Materiaalcommissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Vincent de Graaf
Rienk Nicolai
Sjouke Kazemier
Ronald de Lange
Jan Miedema
Rob Loring

33e Bestuur | 1998-1999

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Arjan Strating
Michiel Tetero
Sjouke Kazemier
Vincent de Graaf
Henk Beima
Marko van der Vegt

32e Bestuur | 1997-1998

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
BM Commissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Gijs van Duinen
Henk Beima
Cor van der Zweep
Jeroen de Zoeten
Gabriel Buijs
Simone Bijl

31e Bestuur | 1996-1997

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Materiaalcommissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Erich Dijk
Marjan Koerselman
Gijs van Duinen
Luc Selen
Simone Bijl
Jan-Willem van Gerven

30e Bestuur | 1995-1996

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Materiaalcommissaris:
PR Functionaris:

Esther Oude Nijhuis
Luc Selen
Marcel van Dijk
Hans Aikema
Erich Dijk
Martin Knip

29e Bestuur | 1994-1995

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
BM Commissaris:

Marijn van Os
Hendrik Louwsma
Joery Olthuis
Harry Dons
Esther Oude Nijhuis

28e Bestuur | 1993-1994

Voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Materiaalcommissaris:

Eline Beemsterboer
Jan Stolk
Patrick Huttenhuis
Harry Dons
Bart Paarhuis

27e Bestuur | 1992-1993

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Jan Koopmans
Irma Blanken
Jan-Willem van Gerven
Eline Beemsterboer
Jan Bolks

26e Bestuur | 1991-1992

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Activiteitencommissaris:

Henriët Wardenier
Muriel de Groot
Marinus Snijder
Ivar Hannessen
Harold Smelt

25e Bestuur | 1990-1991

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcomissaris:
Buscommissaris:

Conny van der Kooij
Muriel de Groot
Marinus Snijder
Henriët Wardenier
Harold Smelt
Stef Kamperman

24e Bestuur | 1989-1990

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Caroline van Heusden
Eize Atsma
Henriët Dijkhuizen
Conny van der Kooij
Arjen Kool
Stef Kamperman

23e Bestuur | 1988-1989

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Nico Haakma
Jeroen Boschma
Henriët Dijkhuizen
Caroline van Heusden
Yldau Dijkstra
Edwin Dilling

22e Bestuur | 1987-1988

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Stephan Revenberg
Erik Jansen
Nico Haakma
Caroline van Heusden
Jeroen Boschma
Edwin Dilling

21e Bestuur | 1986-1987

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Buscommissaris:

Hans Dekker
Erik Jansen
Nico Haakma
Stephan Revenberg
Gerhard Buning
Edwin Dilling

20e Bestuur | 1985-1986

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:

Ronald Noorman
Robert-Jan Tel
Gerhard Buning
Johan Simonetti

19e Bestuur | 1984-1985

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Johan Simonetti
Robert-Jan Tel
Tineke Brinks
Johan Simonetti
Ronald Noorman
Reinder Boersma

18e Bestuur | 1983-1984

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Johan Simonetti
Tije de Jong
Hylke Bosma
Henk van Damme
Ronald Noorman
Reinder Boersma

17e Bestuur | 1982-1983

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Buscommissaris:

Johan Simonetti
Tije de Jong
Hylke Bosma
Henk van Damme
Harrie Weinans
Reinder Boersma

16e Bestuur | 1981-1982

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Buscommissaris:
Lustrumcommissaris:

Michael Hoonakker
Frank Troelstra
Hendrik-Jan Krol
Henk van Damme
Harrie Weinans
Hylke Bosma
Yme Schilstra

15e Bestuur | 1980-1981

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Buscommissaris:

Michael Hoonakker
Frank Troelstra
Hendrik-Jan Krol
Carla van Hardeveld
Harrie Weinans
Yme Schilstra

14e Bestuur | 1979-1980

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Buscommissaris:

Gerben Roelofs
MIchael Hoonakker
Hendrik-Jan Krol
Carla van Hardeveld
Jan Koers
Berthil Slim

13e Bestuur | 1978-1979

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Gerben Roelofs
Ruurd Douma
Jan Koers
Carla van Hardeveld
Greet Harinck

12e Bestuur | 1977-1978

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:
Vervoerscommissaris:

Jan Bos
Gerben Roelofs
Jan Koers
Greet Harinck
Jan Oosterhuis
Johan Greving

11e Bestuur | 1976-1977

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Jan Bos
Jan Oosterhuis
Johannes de Groot
Greet Harinck
Theo Klijn

10e Bestuur | 1975-1976

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Theo Klijn
Jan Bos
Rieks Bruins
Greet Harinck
Andries Kasper

9e Bestuur | 1974-1975

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Andries Kasper
Johan van Eyden
Theo Klijn
Rieks Bruins
Gerrit Gierman

8e Bestuur | 1973-1974

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Cees Algra
Johan van Eyden
Theo Klijn
Rieks Bruins
Andries Kasper

7e Bestuur | 1972-1973

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Cees Algra
Johan van Eyden
Gerrit Gierman
Hans van Oosten
Jan Oude Hengel

6e Bestuur | 1971-1972

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Wedstrijdcommissaris:

Jouke Miedema
Johan van Eyden
Gerrit Gierman
Hans van Oosterom
Albert Bouwmeester

5e Bestuur |1970-1971

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Algemeen Coördinator:

Jouke Miedema
Johan Wolters
Harry Wijbinga
Albert Bouwmeester
Auke Visser

4e Bestuur | 1969-1970

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Algemeen Coördinator:

Arie Klein Twennaar
Albert Bouwmeester
Metske Steenstra
Johan Wolters
Harry Wijbinga

3e Bestuur | 1968-1969

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Algemeen Coördinator:

Arie Klein Twennaar
Albert Bouwmeester
Metske Steenstra
Johan Wolters
Harry Wijbinga

2e Bestuur | 1967-1968

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Algemeen
Coördinator:

Arie Klein Twennaar
Albert Posthuma
Metske Steenstra
Johan Wolters
Jan Voute

1e Bestuur | 1966-1967

Voorzitter:
Vice-voorzitter:
Secretaris:
Penningmeester:
Algemeen Coördinator:

E.B. Westendorp
P.C.A. Ooms
F.R.M. Lekkerkerker
Albert Posthuma
Tjibbe Dokter